ARCHIVE ARCHIVE ARCHIVE ARCHIVE ARCHIVE ARCHIVE ARCHIVE ARCHIVE ARCHIVE s
polyphony // Django Jane
To do or not to do? Resistance & Care
[4th WAB] Beauty Kit Female Farm online workshop
[4th WAB] COLOROTECA / COLORING ROOM
[4th WAB meeting] #12 Stone Beauty Contest
Fermé à Cause du Covid-19 – Verlengd Wegens Succes

26/11/2020 - 28/11/2020

To Be Continued

11/11/2020 - 12/12/2020

[4th WAB] polyphony

16/10/2020 - 05/11/2020

[4th WAB meeting] #11 17 Footfall amulets that are actually worth the stampede
2020 – 2021 Musical development throughout a transdisciplinary parcours

01/09/2020 - 30/06/2021

Dannie.h
RusClub #45
OBLIQUE BLURRRR

09/10/2020
10/10/2020 - 06/11/2020

[4th WAB meeting] #10 Ambulatory Sound-making. Re-writing, Re-appropriating, “Presencing” Auditory Spaces
[4th WAB] Buratinas Band’s Tour
“We need to talk”

20/09/2020
04/09/2020 - 20/09/2020

[4th WAB] Casting Call : Parade Agora
RusClub #44
[4th WAB] A WAB STAYCATION
[4th WAB] BEAUTY KIT FEMALE FARM 0.4

12/11/2020 - 18/08/2020

Orchidi / Blue or Gold / Bedroom

21/08/2020 - 21/09/2020

Remembering Michel
La collection des emphatiques
Money River
MENSTRUAL BLOOD DEPOSITORY POINT
RusClub #43
12 Kitchens #4 echolocation excercise I.
Metamorphosis & Leszbikus – Sailor Songs / Tuning to Tao
[4th WAB] ECHO CHAMBER

16/07/2020
17/07/2020 - 30/07/2020

Chambre – Cloître – Forêt

14/07/2020 - 14/08/2020

RusClub #42
Chosen Family
oracle Reading the City
3rd WABook preview & nadine.be launch
[4th WAB] Attack/Decay

28/06/2020 - 30/06/2020

[4th WAB] Boucalais (collections 1-50)

26/06/2020
27/06/2020 - 05/07/2020

4th WAB presents: Buratinas Captains
4th WAB presents: Pacôme Béru
4th WAB presents: Pierre-Philippe Hofmann

01/01/2020 - 31/12/2020

4th WAB presents: Marialena Marouda
4th WAB presents: Clément Thiry & Chloé Schuiten
4th WAB presents: Kasper Demeulemeester

01/01/2020 - 31/12/2020

4th WAB presents: Anna Raimondo

01/01/2020 - 31/12/2020

4th WAB presents: Christian Hansen

01/01/2020 - 31/12/2020

4th WAB presents: Steven Jouwersma

01/01/2020 - 31/12/2020

4th WAB presents: Isabel Burr Raty

01/01/2020 - 31/12/2020

4th WAB presents: Laurent Delom

01/01/2020 - 31/12/2020

4th WAB presents: Shervin Kianersi Haghighi
4th WAB presents: Various Artists

01/01/2020 - 31/12/2020

4th WAB presents: hans Andreas R.

01/01/2020 - 31/12/2020

4th WAB presents: Davide Tidoni
4th WAB presents: Francesca Chiaccio

01/01/2020 - 31/12/2020

4th WAB presents: oracle
4th WAB presents: Bruno De Wachter

01/01/2020 - 31/12/2020

Recipe of the day

15/06/2020 - 15/07/2020

[4th WAB meeting] #6 Let’s meet at dinA
S/Corona working with a score
[4th WAB meeting] #5 How will we make our events corona-proof?
[4th WAB meeting] #4 What about the virus?
[4th WAB] oracle telepathic practice
[4th WAB meeting] #3 Collective imaginary writing exercise
Dannie.r – KQ
Kunst & Zwalm 2019
Dannie.z – Kunst & Zwalm 2019
Dannie.r & RusClub #41
Christian Hansen at ZSenne Art Lab
[4th WAB meeting] #2 What about the public?
Ultra Mashup – Davide Tidoni at NGHE

22/02/2020 - 22/02/2020

here come the waves at Project(ion) Room
Q&A : Dirk De Vos & Various Artists

13/02/2020
14/02/2020 - 10/03/2020

RusClub #40
Caroline Ruijgrok, Jeannette Slütter, Sara ten Westenend
[4th WAB meeting] #1 Wandering themes